East Boldon — 2 Locations

Evri Locations in
East Boldon

All 2 Evri ParcelShop and locker locations in East Boldon. Browse addresses, opening hours, and get directions.

📦
2+ East Boldon Locations
🏙
0 Open 24/7 in East Boldon
🕐
0+ Open 24/7
Free To Drop Off
← All UK Locations

Evri Locations in East Boldon

2 locations

Every Evri location in East Boldon. Click any card to see full details, map, and directions.

Showing 2 of 2 locations
Searching locations…
🙁

No locations found

Try a different search. Or .

Varied HoursParcelShop

Boldon Discount Store

90 Hindmarch Drive, West Boldon, East Boldon · NE36 0HE
Print in-storePackageless returns
Varied HoursParcelShop

Post Office East Boldon

65 Front Street, East Boldon · NE36 0SB
Print in-storePackageless returns
All 2 locations loaded

Evri ParcelShop & Locker Locations in East Boldon

There are 2 Evri drop-off points in East Boldon, UK listed on LockerMap.

Evri (formerly Hermes) offers ParcelShops (staffed counters) and self-service Parcel Lockers. Use print‑in‑store or packageless returns where available.

Browse all 2 Evri locations in East Boldon above, or view all UK Evri locations.

Testimonials

Customer Reviews